Suite Master Sitio Do Sol
Located 4.8 km from Mirante Serra Kohler Tinturaria, Suite Master Sitio Do Sol Guabiruba villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
Guests can visit Mirante do Morro Sao Jose, which is 10 minutes' drive from the farm stay, or check out Igreja Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro, which is about 15 minutes away by car.
This property comprises a balcony and a dining area and offers comforts like air conditioning. Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also towels.
A dining area as well as tea and coffee making facilities are available for guests' convenience. There is also a fridge and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida3 km
- Mirante Serra Paulo Kohler4.3 km
- Igreja Matriz3.7 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro3.6 km
- Igreja Universal3.4 km
- Mirante Serra Kohler Tinturaria4.8 km
- Mirante do Morro Sao Jose4.7 km
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International54 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa?
The minimal price of one night in Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa is $35. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Guabiruba include Igreja Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro and Mirante Serra Kohler Tinturaria, which are situated 3.6 and 4.8 km from Suite Master Sitio Do Sol villa respectively. Additionally, Mirante do Morro Sao Jose (4.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.